Rezultāti - EVELOSTORE.LV KAUSS 2017, 5. posms, grupas brauciens

Distances: Grupa

Grupas: Visas | M1 | M11 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | M7 | M8 | M9


Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Gads Grupa Pārstāv Rezultāts km/h Apļi
1 Juris VISOCKIS 1982 M3 DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 1:32:58.1 45.7
2 Kristofers BINDEMANIS 1999 M1 RWC Ahoy 1:32:58.1 45.7
3 Jānis OZOLS 1978 M3 ZZK 1:32:58.2 45.7
4 Andris LUKJANOVS 1995 M2 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP 1:32:59.3 45.7
5 Andris BALODIS 1972 M5 Virsotne/MARMOT 1:32:59.6 45.7
6 Artis ROZE 1987 M2 Tukums 1:33:13.2 45.6
7 Ulvis Horens KORBERGS 1998 M2 NN Sporta Klubs 1:33:14.3 45.6
8 Kalvis EISAKS 1983 M2 DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 1:33:14.5 45.6
9 Kaspars SERĢIS 1992 M2 ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV 1:33:14.7 45.6
10 Ēvalds PAVLOVS 1989 M2 Noname Cycling Project 1:33:14.7 45.6
11 Kristofers RUNGULIS 1999 M1 RRS Alfa 1:33:15.2 45.6
12 Niklāvs BOĻŠIS 1998 M2 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1 1:33:15.2 45.6
13 Nauris INOVSKIS 1981 M3 EVELO TEAM 1:33:15.3 45.6
14 Agnis APSE 1971 M5 VeloLifestyle 1:33:15.4 45.6
15 Anrijs PUMPIŠS 1970 M5 Tukums 1:33:15.4 45.6
16 Ģirts VĒVERS 1973 M4 EVELO TEAM 1:33:15.5 45.6
17 Arvis RENDORS 2000 M1 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1 1:33:15.6 45.6
18 Aleksandrs ALEKSANDROVS 1960 M7 VELOCLUB 1:33:15.7 45.6
19 Māris KALĒJS 1973 M4 Tukums 1:33:15.7 45.6
20 Ivo VIĻUMOVS 1985 M2 EVELO TEAM 1:33:15.8 45.6
21 Kristaps KNOPS 1985 M2 EVELO TEAM 1:33:15.8 45.6
22 Viesturs LEJIŅŠ 1978 M3 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:15.8 45.6
23 Arnis LAZDIŅŠ 1996 M2 ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV 1:33:15.9 45.6
24 Marks GORSKIS 2000 M1 ĶNSS 1:33:16.0 45.6
25 Sandis ĀĶIS 1975 M4 EVELO TEAM 1:33:16.0 45.6
26 Artūrs PRIEDE 2000 M1 RRS-Alfa 1:33:16.1 45.6
27 Alekss Jānis LOGINS 2000 M1 DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 1:33:16.1 45.6
28 Kristaps PELČERS 1999 M1 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1 1:33:16.1 45.6
29 Kristofers RĀCENĀJS 1985 M2 Alpha Baltic 1:33:16.1 45.6
30 Artūrs RONIS 1985 M2 EVELO TEAM 1:33:16.3 45.6
31 Mārcis PĒRKONS 1984 M2 XSPORTS/Cannondale 1:33:16.3 45.6
32 Toms LAUKS 1993 M2 Sportlife.lv 1:33:16.4 45.6
33 Dāvis DZENIS 1994 M2 NN Sporta klubs 1:33:16.4 45.6
34 Edgars KALNIŅŠ 1975 M4 KS sporta klubs 1:33:16.6 45.6
35 Jānis ĀBOLIŅŠ 1976 M4 Virsotne/MARMOT 1:33:16.6 45.6
36 Ģirts MELBĀRDIS 1979 M3 Fans AP-PRINT 1:33:16.6 45.6
37 Kristaps BŪDENIEKS 1995 M2 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP 1:33:16.6 45.6
38 Andris BODNIEKS 1976 M4 EVELO TEAM 1:33:16.7 45.6
39 Mareks KAMPE 1997 M2 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP 1:33:16.8 45.6
40 Jurijs ŠĪRONS 1971 M5 Virsotne/MARMOT 1:33:17.0 45.6
41 Artūrs ZĀLĪTIS 1988 M2 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1 1:33:17.3 45.6
42 Rihards SKRASTIŅŠ 1987 M2 EVELO TEAM 1:33:17.3 45.6
43 Juris SKREBELS 1980 M3 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:17.5 45.6
44 Uldis RUTKA 1956 M8 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:17.8 45.6
45 Igors RAČKOVS 1963 M6 Velo+ 1:33:18.4 45.6
46 Andris GAVRIKOVS 1990 M2 1:33:18.7 45.6
47 Edijs STRĒLIS 1998 M2 ELKOR 1:33:18.8 45.6
48 Māris KALVERŠS 1976 M4 EVELO TEAM 1:33:18.8 45.6
49 Roberts BIRKAVS 1999 M1 RRS Alfa 1:33:19.0 45.6
50 Viktorija SIPOVIČA 1998 M11 Fans AP-PRINT 1:33:19.0 45.6
51 Jānis BOŠS 1989 M2 Burusport Ridley Team 1:33:19.2 45.6
52 Hermanis OZOLS 1999 M1 RRS Alfa 1:33:20.1 45.5
53 Jānis RUSKA 1986 M2 Virsotne/Marmot 1:33:20.2 45.5
54 Mārtiņš PĒTERSONS 1982 M3 Fans AP-PRINT 1:33:21.3 45.5
55 Kaspars ČIKSTE 1981 M3 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:21.7 45.5
56 Lauris PĀRUPS 1981 M3 Team Parups 1:33:21.9 45.5
57 Kristaps SILTUMĒNS 2000 M1 RRS Purvciems 1:33:22.0 45.5
58 Jānis KEISELIS 1972 M5 Baldones velokomanda 1:33:22.2 45.5
59 Vitālijs KORŅILOVS 1979 M3 ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV 1:33:22.5 45.5
60 Toms KOHS 1979 M3 smeldze 1:33:22.8 45.5
61 Kalvis JANSONS 1992 M2 MTB Talsi 1:33:23.1 45.5
62 Arturs SISOLATINS 1983 M2 BELO CYCLING PROJECT 1:33:23.3 45.5
63 Roberts BIRKANTS 1996 M2 NN Sporta klubs 1:33:23.6 45.5
64 Emīls RIBAKS 1994 M2 Noname Cycling Project 1:33:23.9 45.5
65 Edvīns REINHOLDS 1973 M4 Tukums 1:33:25.2 45.5
66 Jēkabs CERS 1998 M2 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP 1:33:26.1 45.5
67 Jānis TAURIŅŠ 1984 M2 Bianchi 1:33:27.1 45.5
68 Raivis SARKANS 1995 M2 NN Sporta klubs 1:33:27.5 45.5
69 Ervīns SMOĻINS 1987 M2 NN Sporta klubs 1:33:27.6 45.5
70 Andrejs ŠUĻGA 1980 M3 gruppetto.ru 1:33:27.7 45.5
71 Jānis ŠĶEPERIS 1987 M2 Velkonis 1:33:27.8 45.5
72 Sandis LŪSIS 1983 M2 DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 1:33:31.1 45.5
73 Mārtiņš SĀRS 1987 M2 Noname Cycling Project 1:33:37.8 45.4
74 Mārtiņš SAVICKIS 1993 M2 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:38.0 45.4
75 Raimonds BROKĀNS 1973 M4 NN Sporta Klubs 1:33:38.3 45.4
76 Didzis ZĀLĪTIS 1966 M6 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 2 1:33:38.4 45.4
77 Jānis TEIVIŠS 1982 M3 Fans AP-PRINT 1:33:39.4 45.4
78 Dimitriy SOROKIN 1982 M3 Rietumu Banka-Rīga 1:33:39.9 45.4
79 Normunds ZVIEDRIS 1969 M5 ZZK 1:33:40.2 45.4
80 Aldis EGLĪTIS 1973 M4 EVELO TEAM 1:37:02.8 43.8
81 Arvis SPRUDE 1987 M2 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP 1:37:44.3 43.5
82 Arvis ČIKSTE 1989 M2 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1:40:42.0 42.2
83 Ints CELMARAUGS 1965 M6 Gandrs-Merida 1:41:12.7 42.0
84 Matīss ZĒRVĒNS 1992 M2 - 1:42:59.9 41.3
85 Dzintars KAŅEPĒJS 1968 M5 PSK Skanste 1:26:12.2 45.5 -1
86 Egons ROZENFELDS 1969 M5 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/Focus bike 1 1:26:14.6 45.5 -1
87 Māris BERNĀTS 1985 M2 Filter 1:33:20.7 42.0 -1
88 Daniela LEITĀNE 2000 M11 Dobeles sporta skola 1:34:12.2 41.7 -1
89 Kārlis TONE 1996 M2 ZZK 1:37:44.3 40.1 -1
90 Pēteris LAURIŅŠ 1981 M3 ĀdažiVelo 1:40:37.9 39.0 -1
91 Anastasija KRŪMIŅA 1996 M11 BELO Cycling Team 1:40:38.0 39.0 -1
92 Jānis PRAŅČS 1952 M9 VELOCLUB 1:40:38.0 39.0 -1
93 Vadims MEŽAPUĶE 1982 M3 Velo+ 1:45:30.4 37.2 -1
94 Kristaps SŪNA 1978 M3 Doltcini Latvija 1:29:24.4 40.2 -2
95 Viktorija LOIKO 2000 M11 RRS/BJC Daugmale 1:40:39.0 35.7 -2
96 Kaspars DERGAČS 1979 M3 Drukas studija skats 1:29:25.2 36.6 -3
97 Megana GRĪSLĪTE 2000 M11 Dobeles sporta skola 1:33:12.0 35.1 -3
98 Mārcis MIDEGS 1974 M4 Virsotne/MARMOT 1:11:50.1 41.0 -4
99 Diāna GRĪSLĪTE 1997 M11 Dobeles sporta skola 1:33:23.2 31.5 -4
100 Igors DOBROVOĻSKIS 1982 M3 Tukums 0:49:55.9 45.8 -6