Rezultāti - FILTER Velokauss 2017, 5. posms

Distances: ITT

Grupas: Visas | M-U13 | M-U15 | M-U17 | M-U19 | M-U23 | M-U30 | M30 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | N-U13 | N-U15 | N-U17 | N-U19 | N-U23 | N-U30 | N30 | N40 | N50


Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Gads Grupa Pārstāv Rezultāts km/h
1 Kert MARTMA M30 CFC Spordiklubi - Arctic Sport Club 0:33:18.2 45.0
2 Vitālijs KORŅILOVS 1979 M30 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 0:33:36.3 44.6
3 Jānis VECVANAGS 1987 M30 Filter 0:33:53.9 44.2
4 Sander KEMPI M-U19 0:34:01.0 44.1
5 Emeri LEPP M40 0:34:19.6 43.7
6 Margus RUSE M40 0:34:20.6 43.7
7 Mikus VEISMANIS 1982 M30 Virsotne/MARMOT 0:34:39.3 43.3
8 Kalvis EISAKS 1983 M30 DOLTCINI Latvia 0:34:50.2 43.1
9 Raimo KIVIOJA M30 0:34:53.9 43.0
10 Karel-Georg NÕMM M-U19 0:34:59.9 42.9
11 Helari PALLAS M30 0:35:09.9 42.7
12 Madis SILDVEE M30 0:35:19.2 42.5
13 Meelis REBANE M40 0:35:21.8 42.4
14 Niklāvs BOĻŠIS 1998 M-U23 Dobeles dzirnavnieks / Focus bikes 0:35:33.7 42.2
15 Urmas KARLSSON M50 0:35:50.2 41.9
16 Kristaps SILTUMĒNS 2000 M-U19 0:35:56.7 41.7
17 Toomas ELLING M40 Rae Rattaklubi I 0:35:57.6 41.7
18 Mart MARKUS M-U30 0:35:59.5 41.7
19 Margus MIKK M40 0:36:01.9 41.6
20 Kristjan SAVISIKK M30 0:36:11.6 41.4
21 Kristofers RUNGULIS 1999 M-U19 Apsardzes Mobila Grupa (AMG) 0:36:16.9 41.3
22 Arvils VIKŠTREMS 1989 M-U30 0:36:22.1 41.2
23 Ott INDREK M30 0:36:24.7 41.2
24 Rudolf METS M-U23 CFC Spordiklubi - Arctic Sport Club 0:36:33.9 41.0
25 Edgars NIKELS 1983 M30 Virsotne/MARMOT 0:36:40.0 40.9
26 Rene KÜBAR M40 0:36:51.7 40.7
27 Tarmo VISNAPUU M40 Viimsi Sport 0:36:57.4 40.6
28 Margus NAEL M30 0:37:11.0 40.3
29 Egerd ENOK M-U19 0:37:13.2 40.3
30 Lauris PĀRUPS 1981 M30 0:37:15.9 40.3
31 Robin KREEGIMETS M-U19 0:37:19.4 40.2
32 Alekss Jānis LOGINS 2000 M-U19 DOLTCINI Latvia 0:37:20.3 40.2
33 Andrei DOMAN M40 0:37:20.9 40.2
34 Aigars ZVINGULIS 1961 M50 Virsotne/MARMOT 0:37:22.1 40.1
35 Jānis ANDERSONS 1976 M40 Filter 0:37:23.6 40.1
36 Hermanis OZOLS 1999 M-U19 Apsardzes Mobila Grupa (AMG) 0:37:26.6 40.1
37 Aigars KALĒJS 1981 M30 Virsotne/MARMOT 0:37:26.7 40.1
38 Raimonds VEINBERGS 1977 M40 Virsotne/MARMOT II 0:37:34.2 39.9
39 Priit VARE M40 0:37:46.1 39.7
40 Valdek ROHTMA M30 Viimsi Sport 0:37:49.4 39.7
41 Ričards JAKOBSONS 1981 M30 0:37:51.9 39.6
42 Ander TENNO M40 0:37:56.3 39.5
43 Rain TULP M50 0:37:59.3 39.5
44 Andris LUKJANOVS 1995 M-U23 GAISMAS MAGIJA - STIVIDORS LP 0:38:01.3 39.5
45 Donatas SANKAUSKAS M30 0:38:10.6 39.3
46 Marko JOHANSON M-U30 0:38:20.4 39.1
47 Oskars GAILIŠS 1969 M40 DOLTCINI Latvia 0:38:25.0 39.0
48 Karl Mihkel VENT M-U19 0:38:46.0 38.7
49 Esko PALK M50 0:38:56.2 38.5
50 Mārtiņš EGLĪTIS 1984 M30 Virsotne/MARMOT II 0:38:57.5 38.5
51 Alo ALUNURM M40 0:39:03.1 38.4
52 Mareks KAMPE 1997 M-U23 GAISMAS MAGIJA - STIVIDORS LP 0:39:03.4 38.4
53 Kaarel MIKKIN M30 Viimsi Sport 0:39:04.7 38.4
54 Erik REISENBUK M-U23 0:39:05.6 38.4
55 Evgeny MALYSHEV M30 0:39:07.5 38.3
56 Einar NÄKS M40 Rae Rattaklubi II 0:39:07.9 38.3
57 Kaur OJALA M-U19 0:39:14.4 38.2
58 Mārtiņš MARNAUZA 1983 M30 0:39:19.0 38.2
59 Normunds RUBENIS 1964 M50 0:39:26.7 38.0
60 Igor TARASSOV M50 0:39:37.1 37.9
61 Māris BERNĀTS 1985 M30 Filter 0:39:40.2 37.8
62 Toms KOHS 1979 M30 0:39:43.4 37.8
63 Aarne VASARIK M30 RMIT SK 0:39:44.5 37.7
64 Andres SIKK M30 RMIT SK 0:39:46.5 37.7
65 Sandis LŪSIS 1983 M30 DOLTCINI Latvia 0:39:49.9 37.7
66 Lauris IEVIŅŠ 1983 M30 0:39:50.9 37.6
67 Aivars BARDOVSKIS 1964 M50 0:39:53.9 37.6
68 Rene PAJUS M40 Rae Rattaklubi I 0:39:54.3 37.6
69 Kaspar SEPP M60 0:40:02.2 37.5
70 Viktorija SIPOVIČA 1998 N-U23 Apsardzes Mobila Grupa (AMG) 0:40:03.4 37.4
71 Verners VUĻS 1967 M50 0:40:04.3 37.4
72 Caspar VIKKISK M40 0:40:10.0 37.3
73 Andrejs LIPSKIS 1983 M30 0:40:16.6 37.2
74 Karlis PUUSEPP M40 0:40:17.9 37.2
75 Kristjan PORT M50 0:40:24.5 37.1
76 Kaspars LIPSKIS 1971 M40 0:40:26.6 37.1
77 Jānis PRANČS 1952 M60 Veloklub 0:40:28.5 37.1
78 Tarmo TAMMEARU M30 0:40:38.7 36.9
79 Matvei TARASSOV M-U17 0:40:39.1 36.9
80 Kevin Kardo KÕIV M-U15 0:40:39.7 36.9
81 Mae LANG N-U23 0:40:40.2 36.9
82 Rainer TOKKO M40 0:40:46.6 36.8
83 Mihhail BÕTŠKOV M30 0:40:53.1 36.7
84 Marko ARO M30 Rae Rattaklubi II 0:40:54.9 36.7
85 Mārtiņš PRIKULIS 1979 M30 0:40:56.0 36.6
86 Raitis VEŽIMEIS M-U30 0:40:56.3 36.6
87 Indrek EELMETS M30 0:40:56.6 36.6
88 Jānis RUSKA 1986 M30 Virsotne/MARMOT II 0:41:04.1 36.5
89 Frederick NEW M60 0:41:07.2 36.5
90 Roberts VUĻS 1994 M-U30 0:41:10.8 36.4
91 Vladimir VINOGRADOV M50 0:41:19.8 36.3
92 Karl MELL M-U17 0:41:21.5 36.3
93 Kristaps SŪNA 1978 M30 DOLTCINI Latvia II 0:41:31.2 36.1
94 Antti ÖÖBIK M40 0:41:34.5 36.1
95 Tarmo JULLINEN M30 0:41:37.5 36.0
96 Guntis APSE 1967 M50 Limbaži 0:41:41.3 36.0
97 Karl TÕNISSON M-U17 0:41:45.7 35.9
98 Vladimir PENNERT M60 0:41:48.5 35.9
99 Agris BRIEDIS 1955 M60 0:41:52.0 35.8
100 Andres LAINESTE M40 0:41:53.9 35.8