Rezultāti - Velokross „Gruzis acī” 2017, 3. posms

Distances: XCO


Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Gads Grupa Pārstāv Rezultāts Apļi
1 Domas MANIKAS Elite V 1:38:55 6
2 Kārlis BALTACIS 1992 Elite V 1:39:43 6
3 Konstantīns SMOTROVS 1985 Elite V 1:41:19 6
4 Kristaps KIPURS 1983 Elite V 1:46:07 6
5 Aivars DĀRZNIEKS 1986 Elite V 1:46:23 6
6 Kaspars KIPURS 1982 Elite V 1:51:18 6
7 Atis PAKSIS 1981 Meistari/Masters V 1:26:50 5
8 Nauris SELGA 1984 Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:26:51 5
9 Sandijs KĻAVIŅŠ Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:26:57 5
10 Edgars KALNIŅŠ 1975 Meistari/Masters V 1:32:11 5
11 Edgars MELNALKSNIS Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:32:36 5
12 Aivis ZETMANIS 1979 Meistari/Masters V 1:34:11 5
13 Aleksandrs GEROJEVS 1989 Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:34:13 5
14 Renārs ŠARĀKOVS 1975 Meistari/Masters V 1:37:09 5
15 Armands PIVORS Meistari/Masters V 1:38:49 5
16 Justs BLUMBERGS Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:39:50 5
17 Reinis JURŠĒVIČS Jaunieši/Juniors 23 V 1:40:53 5
18 Reinis AVENS 1978 Meistari/Masters V 1:42:11 5
19 Uldis LEIMANIS Meistari/Masters V 1:42:12 5
20 Lauris ERMANSONS Meistari/Masters V 1:42:31 5
21 Normunds MILČS Meistari/Masters V 1:42:51 5
22 Raivo ZILS 1980 Meistari/Masters V 1:43:30 5
23 Guntis DUKAĻSKIS Meistari/Masters V 1:44:43 5
24 Mārtiņš SALATA Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:44:44 5
25 Kalvis VĒRZEMNIEKS Jaunieši/Juniors 23 V 1:45:24 5
26 Rūta BRAKOVSKA 1997 Elite S 1:46:34 5
27 Māris ŠLAPINS 1975 Meistari/Masters V 1:50:46 5
28 Oskars LOCIS Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:52:32 5
29 Kaspars SKUDRĒVICS Meistari/Masters V 1:56:39 5
30 Kaspars ĀBELĪTIS Lielpratēji/Experts V 1:57:38 5
31 Raivis TERINKS Meistari/Masters V 2:03:29 5
32 Jānis LEONČIKS Lielpratēji/Experts V 8:02:05 4
33 Rihards STĀROSTNIEKS Lielpratēji/Experts V 8:02:05 4
34 Māris LAZDIŅŠ Lielpratēji/Experts V 8:02:05 4
35 Imants MŪRNIEKS Meistari/Masters V 8:02:05 4
36 Henrihs DAMROZE 1976 Meistari/Masters V 8:02:05 4
37 Artūrs KRASTS 2000 Jaunieši/Juniors 19 V 1:08:57 4
38 Andris ROMANOVSKIS 1999 Jaunieši/Juniors 19 V 1:10:37 4
39 Ignas AMBRAZAS Jaunieši/Juniors 19 V 1:13:18 4
40 Kārlis SMILKTENS 1972 Seniori/Seniors V 1:20:26 4
41 Andris SARKSŅA Jaunieši/Juniors 19 V 1:21:10 4
42 Armands BERĶIS 1966 Seniori/Seniors V 1:28:46 4
43 Andris RUBULIS Seniori/Seniors V 1:29:30 4
44 Raimonds KLEINBERGS 1964 Seniori/Seniors V 1:29:32 4
45 Luka KLEINBERGS 2000 Jaunieši/Juniors 19 V 1:29:34 4
46 Aldis SLAIDIŅŠ Seniori/Seniors V 1:36:41 4
47 Zanda RUTKOVSKA 1980 Meistari/Masters S 1:42:02 4
48 Edgars MEDNIS Seniori/Seniors V 1:50:43 4
49 Gunārs ZONBERGS Seniori/Seniors V 1:51:50 4
50 Atis NEĻĶE Seniori/Seniors V 1:54:02 4
51 Mārtiņš ROMANOVSKIS Jaunieši/Juniors 17 V 0:56:30 3
52 Bruno NOREIKO 2001 Jaunieši/Juniors 17 V 0:59:08 3
53 Līga ACTIŅA 1982 Meistari/Masters S 8:02:05 3
54 Artis NEĻĶE Jaunieši/Juniors 17 V 1:20:55 3
55 Agris KALĒJS 1962 Veterāni/Veterans V 1:25:16 3
56 Solvita ŠTEINBAUMA Seniori/Seniors S 2:08:45 3
57 Ronalds BLUMBERGS 2003 Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:33:42 2
58 Oskars BLUMBERGS 2003 Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:36:42 2
59 Kārlis ANCĀNS Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:42:25 2
60 Helēna MŪRNIECE 2001 Jaunieši/Juniors 17 S 0:43:08 2
61 Ernests NEĻĶE Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:43:43 2
62 Patriks KĻAVIŅŠ 2003 Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:46:16 2
63 Šarlote Elza MEDNE 2001 Jaunieši/Juniors 17 S 0:49:12 2
64 Alberts SMILKTENS Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:49:26 2
65 Markuss Daniels JAUNTIRĀNS Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:53:54 2
66 Kārlis Rūdolfs MEDNIS Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:55:29 2
67 Klavs MILČS Jaunieši/Juniors 15 V 0:59:15 2
68 Evelīna ERMANE-MARČENKO 2003 Jaunieši/Juniors 15 S 0:22:30 1
69 Elēna SELGA Jaunieši/Juniors 15 S 0:25:15 1
70 Līna ANCĀNE Jaunieši/Juniors 15 S 0:35:16 1