2021. gada šosejas rangs (sievietes)

Grupаs:
Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Gads Grupa Pārstāv Punkti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2 Kitija SILTUMENA 2003 Juniori 1,155
1
1
200
200
-
3
-
200
2
-
4
-
200
1
1
4
150
350
1
3
200
550
1
4
3
120
670
1
2
150
820
1
-
3
-
820
1
2
3
185
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
-
3
-
1,005
1
2
150
1,155
1
-
2
-
1,155
22 Sabine KAUNECKA 2001 19-34 Dobeles sporta skola 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 Madara ABOMA 2001 Elite Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 1,340
6
6
125
125
-
8
-
125
2
2
3
185
310
5
3
3
130
440
4
2
155
595
1
6
2
100
695
-
3
-
695
1
1
2
200
895
1
1
1
200
1,095
1
1
1
200
1,195
-
1
-
1,195
-
1
-
1,195
1
1
200
1,270
-
1
-
1,270
1
1
200
1,340
2
1
140
1,340
2
1
140
1,340
3 Linda EIHMANE 2004 Juniori Dobeles sporta skola 1,125
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
5
170
170
5
5
110
280
-
6
-
280
1
-
6
-
280
-
6
-
280
-
6
-
280
3
5
170
450
1
2
5
185
635
-
5
-
635
-
5
-
635
2
5
185
820
-
5
-
820
4
4
155
975
1
3
3
130
1,105
1
3
3
130
1,125
17 Evelina ERMANE MARCENKO 2003 Juniori 140
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
12
140
140
-
12
-
140
-
12
-
140
-
12
-
140
-
12
-
140
-
12
-
140
-
12
-
140
-
15
-
140
3
-
15
-
140
-
15
-
140
-
17
-
140
2
-
17
-
140
23 Marta PETKUS 2003 Juniori RK Liepāja 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 Liga ACTINA 1982 35-39 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 Anita ANTONE 1992 19-34 Latvian Cycling Girls 340
3
3
170
170
-
4
-
170
1
-
6
-
170
2
-
7
-
170
1
-
9
-
170
2
-
9
-
170
-
9
-
170
-
9
-
170
-
10
-
170
1
3
6
170
340
4
2
6
0
340
-
6
-
340
-
7
-
340
1
1
7
0
340
-
9
-
340
2
-
9
-
340
-
9
-
340
10 Laura BELOHVOSCIKA 2004 Juniori RRS 325
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
8
140
140
2
5
185
325
3
-
5
-
325
-
5
-
325
-
5
-
325
-
6
-
325
1
-
7
-
325
1
-
7
-
325
-
7
-
325
-
8
-
325
1
-
8
-
325
-
10
-
325
2
-
10
-
325
-
10
-
325
15 Diana SAUSA 2004 Juniori RRS 205
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
14
85
85
-
14
-
85
-
19
-
85
5
-
19
-
85
-
19
-
85
-
19
-
85
-
19
-
85
-
19
-
85
-
19
-
85
-
20
-
85
1
-
20
-
85
-
20
-
85
4
14
120
205
6
-
15
-
205
1
19 Anastasija KRUMINA 1996 19-34 120
-
-
-
-
4
9
120
120
-
10
-
120
1
-
11
-
120
1
-
12
-
120
1
-
15
-
120
3
-
15
-
120
-
15
-
120
-
15
-
120
-
15
-
120
-
15
-
120
-
15
-
120
-
17
-
120
2
-
17
-
120
-
17
-
120
-
19
-
120
2
-
19
-
120
14 Sindija SKANGALE 1987 19-34 Latvian Cycling Girls 235
-
-
-
-
5
10
110
110
-
11
-
110
1
-
12
-
110
1
-
13
-
110
1
-
16
-
110
3
-
16
-
110
-
16
-
110
-
16
-
110
-
16
-
110
-
16
-
110
-
16
-
110
6
12
125
235
4
-
12
-
235
2
12
0
235
-
13
-
235
1
-
14
-
235
1
11 Renate RODIONOVA 2002 19-34 320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
3
13
170
170
-
13
-
170
-
13
-
170
-
15
-
170
2
1
11
150
320
4
6 Zane KALVERSA-KENGE 1984 35-39 Latvian Cycling Girls 680
-
-
-
-
2
5
140
140
-
7
-
140
2
4
6
120
260
1
-
7
-
260
1
-
7
-
260
-
7
-
260
-
7
-
260
-
8
-
260
1
-
9
-
260
1
-
9
-
260
-
9
-
260
5
6
140
400
3
-
6
-
400
3
6
170
570
5
6
110
680
-
6
-
680
4 Lasma elza VAIVODE 2003 Juniori 1,070
2
2
185
185
1
1
150
335
1
1
1
200
535
7
1
95
630
3
1
170
800
3
1
130
930
2
1
140
1,070
-
1
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
1
-
2
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
-
2
-
1,070
-
4
-
1,070
2
-
4
-
1,070
21 Karina HARKINA 2000 19-34 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS 95
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
18
95
95
-
18
-
95
-
18
-
95
-
18
-
95
-
18
-
95
-
18
-
95
-
18
-
95
-
19
-
95
1
-
19
-
95
-
19
-
95
-
21
-
95
2
-
21
-
95
20 Zane KELPE 1993 19-34 110
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
17
110
110
-
17
-
110
-
17
-
110
-
17
-
110
-
17
-
110
-
17
-
110
-
17
-
110
-
18
-
110
1
-
18
-
110
-
18
-
110
-
20
-
110
2
-
20
-
110
7 Krista PUCITE 1994 19-34 Latvian Cycling Girls 425
-
-
-
-
3
7
130
130
-
9
-
130
2
-
10
-
130
1
-
11
-
130
1
-
14
-
130
3
-
14
-
130
-
14
-
130
-
14
-
130
-
14
-
130
-
14
-
130
-
14
-
130
4
10
155
285
4
-
10
-
285
5
7
140
425
3
-
7
-
425
-
7
-
425
25 Inga VILIMA 1973 45-49 Latvian Cycling Girls 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 Dace MINIKOVICA 1984 35-39 Latvian Cycling Girls 170
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
20
80
80
-
20
-
80
-
20
-
80
-
20
-
80
-
20
-
80
-
20
-
80
2
20
0
80
-
21
-
80
1
2
21
0
80
3
21
0
80
8
16
90
170
5
-
16
-
170
5 Olga BALLO 1976 45-49 Velo+ Bottari Baltic 895
4
4
155
155
6
2
100
255
2
4
2
155
410
8
2
90
500
-
4
-
500
2
8
4
90
590
-
4
-
590
2
4
185
775
-
4
-
775
-
4
-
775
3
4
0
775
4
4
0
775
7
4
115
890
3
4
0
890
-
5
-
890
1
7
5
95
895
-
5
-
895
26 Madara SNEIDERE 1992 19-34 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 Madara LAZDA 1993 19-34 Digimoni ar Žilitonu 250
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
11
150
150
-
11
-
150
-
11
-
150
-
11
-
150
-
11
-
150
-
11
-
150
3
11
0
150
-
14
-
150
3
-
14
-
150
1
14
0
150
6
12
100
250
2
-
13
-
250
1
8 Santa sanija ANDRIJANOVA 2001 Elite 425
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
13
100
100
5
8
140
240
5
-
8
-
240
-
8
-
240
-
8
-
240
-
9
-
240
1
-
10
-
240
1
-
10
-
240
-
10
-
240
-
11
-
240
1
-
11
-
240
2
8
185
425
3
-
8
-
425
-
8
-
425
12 Guna DABOLINA 1978 40-44 RK Liepāja 320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
15
80
80
-
15
-
80
9
10
85
165
5
-
10
-
165
-
10
-
165
4
7
155
320
3
-
8
-
320
1
-
8
-
320
-
8
-
320
-
9
-
320
1
-
9
-
320
-
11
-
320
2
-
11
-
320
-
12
-
320
1
18 Jana JANSONE 1975 45-49 Latvian Cycling Girls 140
5
5
140
140
-
6
-
140
1
-
8
-
140
2
-
9
-
140
1
-
10
-
140
1
-
13
-
140
3
-
13
-
140
-
13
-
140
-
13
-
140
-
13
-
140
-
13
-
140
-
13
-
140
-
16
-
140
3
-
16
-
140
-
16
-
140
-
18
-
140
2
-
18
-
140
Krāsu leģenda
LRF 2020, Šoseja, 1. kategorija
LRF 2020, Šoseja, 2. kategorija
LRF 2020, Šoseja, 3. kategorija
Kolonnu apraksts
1 - BSC GROUP GP 2021; 2 - Valka-Naukšēni-Valka 2021; 3 - EVELOSTORE GP 2021; 4 - Dobele ITT; 5 - Dobele grupa; 6 - Rīgas atklātais čempionāts; 7 - J. Baukša VII kauss; 8 - BSC GROUP GP 70km; 9 - Eleven-sportswear.lv GP 70km; 10 - SIA Vēvers GP; 11 - Iecavas velo diena; 12 - Jūrmalas velomaratons; 13 - Biķernieku lielā balva; 14 - Ķekavas velobrauciens; 15 - Vienības velobrauciens; 16 - Smiltenes kauss; 17 - Rīgas velomaratons;